Eksjö SOK, Klassresultatlista

2015-10-03


H18 SM 8030 meter 35 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Simon HectorBessemersskolans Skol IF47:040:00
2Anton ForsbergCelsiusskolans IF49:222:18
3Oskar SandbergS:t Mikaelsskolans IF52:385:34
4Martin SärnbrinkAlleskolans Idrottsförening52:415:37
5Filip KarlssonAlleskolans Idrottsförening52:425:38
6Filip JacobssonAlleskolans Idrottsförening52:445:40
7Ville JohanssonAlleskolans Idrottsförening52:495:45
8Arvid NordSanda Skol IF53:386:34
9Albin LillieströmEksjö Gymnasium IF53:526:48
10Mattis HallbergKatrinelundsgymnasiets Skol IF55:048:00
11Erik Barr ZeilonBessemersskolans Skol IF57:5510:51
12André AnderssonBessemersskolans Skol IF57:5610:52
13Simon RuneforsVäxjö Katedralskolas IF57:5710:53
14Tom CampbellAlleskolans Idrottsförening59:5712:53
15Adrian DahlströmS:t Mikaelsskolans IF60:4613:42
16Hugo DahlbergFredrika Bremerskolans IF61:0213:58
17Jaromir MielecSanda Skol IF61:1414:10
18Daniel Carlsson BjernaldRosendalsgymnasiets Skol IF61:5214:48
19Amadeus HanssonBessemersskolans Skol IF63:0416:00
20Jakob FranssonAlleskolans Idrottsförening65:3418:30
21Olle SkogFredrika Bremerskolans IF65:5818:54
22Bobby BrahmEkeby Skol IF70:4223:38
23Nils AlexanderssonCelsiusskolans IF73:3526:31
24Johan RydingCelsiusskolans IF74:0326:59
25Lars OlovssonCelsiusskolans IF75:1828:14
26Pontus KullinS:t Mikaelsskolans IF77:0029:56
27Oscar SundlöfSkvaderns Skol IF81:0634:02
28Filip BergströmS:t Mikaelsskolans IF84:3037:26
Rasmus ArfwedsonKatrinelundsgymnasiets Skol IFEj godk.
Viktor JanrikCelsiusskolans IFEj godk.
Jesper SjöblomEksjö Gymnasium IFEj start
Jonas GustavssonBessemersskolans Skol IFEj start
Emil ErikssonS:t Mikaelsskolans IFEj start
Johannes RidefeltCelsiusskolans IFEj start
Vakant VakantVakantEj start

H17 SM 7510 meter 43 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Isac von KrusenstiernaBessemersskolans Skol IF43:320:00
2Simon ImarkBessemersskolans Skol IF45:231:51
3Jesper SvenskBessemersskolans Skol IF46:002:28
4Elias Bäcklund EkvallEksjö Gymnasium IF47:143:42
5Olle JosarpAlleskolans Idrottsförening47:384:06
6Henrik JohannessonEksjö Gymnasium IF47:434:11
7Rickard DjerfAlleskolans Idrottsförening48:094:37
8Victor ImarkBessemersskolans Skol IF48:545:22
9Andreas UllerAlleskolans Idrottsförening49:025:30
10Oliwer LundbergEksjö Gymnasium IF49:536:21
11Rasmus LundbergEksjö Gymnasium IF50:387:06
12Otto StuhloferEksjö Gymnasium IF51:077:35
13Arvid ClaessonSanda Skol IF51:167:44
14Gustaf BerglundS:t Mikaelsskolans IF52:439:11
15Johan OlssonKatrinelundsgymnasiets Skol IF52:499:17
16Per KarlssonAlleskolans Idrottsförening53:079:35
17Simon SchusterCelsiusskolans IF53:269:54
18Fredrik JohanssonAlleskolans Idrottsförening54:0410:32
19Lukas LundgrenTeknikums i Växjö IF54:2910:57
20Timo SuterEksjö Gymnasium IF54:5311:21
21Martin MörsellBessemersskolans Skol IF55:0211:30
22Lukas DeiningerS:t Mikaelsskolans IF55:4512:13
23Simon LarssonEksjö Gymnasium IF56:1012:38
24Tuve MöllerCelsiusskolans IF58:1814:46
25Waldemar AnderssonCelsiusskolans IF59:3716:05
26David RisbergAlleskolans Idrottsförening62:3419:02
27Pontus ErlandssionOscarsgymnasiet IF64:5921:27
28Eric LöfqvistNjudungsgymnasiets Skol IF65:0221:30
29Anton KällströmCelsiusskolans IF66:2022:48
30Douglas LeeKatrinelundsgymnasiets Skol IF67:5124:19
31Christian RedtzerFredrika Bremerskolans IF68:2124:49
32Alfred LönnCelsiusskolans IF70:5227:20
33Axel EnglundSkvaderns Skol IF72:0028:28
34Gustav NyholmRosendalsgymnasiets Skol IF74:2030:48
35Immanuel StensötaGöteborgs Högre Samskolas IF77:4534:13
36Hugo ThunbergKatrinelundsgymnasiets Skol IF83:2339:51
37Viktor ÖstergrenTeknikums i Växjö IF84:0840:36
38Carl BörnstedtKatrinelundsgymnasiets Skol IF99:0355:31
Johan PerssonCelsiusskolans IFEj godk.
Rasmus Möller JessCelsiusskolans IFEj godk.
Martin StorkampSkvaderns Skol IFEj start
Linus BacklundFredrika Bremerskolans IFEj start
Vakant VakantVakantEj start

H16 SM 6040 meter 55 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ludvig EkAlleskolans Idrottsförening35:470:00
2Axel GranqvistEksjö Gymnasium IF36:481:01
3Hugo LillieströmEksjö Gymnasium IF37:021:15
4Emil BjörnlingerEksjö Gymnasium IF37:421:55
5Andreas JonssonOlofströms Skol IF39:073:20
6Erik HerneBessemersskolans Skol IF39:083:21
7August MollénEksjö Gymnasium IF39:173:30
8Oscar JohanssonEksjö Gymnasium IF39:273:40
9Niklas CarlssonCelsiusskolans IF39:584:11
10Daniel RönnkvistCelsiusskolans IF40:034:16
11Andreas GustafssonAlleskolans Idrottsförening40:264:39
12Olle GrywenzS:t Mikaelsskolans IF40:384:51
13Albin AnderssonEksjö Gymnasium IF41:105:23
14Johan GibergFredrika Bremerskolans IF41:235:36
15Jonatan GustafssonAlleskolans Idrottsförening41:526:05
16Johan LindmanAlleskolans Idrottsförening42:286:41
17Felix AxelssonEksjö Gymnasium IF42:316:44
18Filip TrofastEksjö Gymnasium IF43:037:16
19Emil KarlssonBessemersskolans Skol IF43:057:18
20Oskar ForsbergFredrika Bremerskolans IF43:117:24
21Jonas AnderssonAlleskolans Idrottsförening43:417:54
22Benjamin SturekOlofströms Skol IF43:427:55
23Oscar PrytzHagagymnasiet Norrköping Skol IF43:538:06
24Emil PetterssonOlofströms Skol IF44:078:20
25Benjamin LangerakMidsommarkransens Gymnasium IF44:148:27
26Carl CarlssonBessemersskolans Skol IF44:368:49
27John LarssonCelsiusskolans IF44:519:04
28Axel HalvarssonOlofströms Skol IF45:259:38
29Clemens WolframEksjö Gymnasium IF45:4710:00
30Lukas HellgrenFredrika Bremerskolans IF46:0310:16
31Hampus NyströmGymnasium Skövdes Skol IF46:0710:20
32William ErnlundRosendalsgymnasiets Skol IF46:4811:01
33Olle HedmanGymnasium Skövdes Skol IF46:5411:07
34Tobias KarlssonFredrika Bremerskolans IF47:1811:31
35Gustav FraenellNIU Orientering Sundsvalls Gymnasiums Skol IF47:2011:33
36Carl HolmbergGymnasium Skövdes Skol IF47:3411:47
37Olle SörqvistOlofströms Skol IF47:4311:56
38Martin GranbergS:t Mikaelsskolans IF47:5412:07
39Oliver AngelsjöS:t Mikaelsskolans IF48:4813:01
40Edvin NordströmS:t Mikaelsskolans IF48:5213:05
41Emil ArvidssonS:t Mikaelsskolans IF50:5815:11
42Walter LagerhällBessemersskolans Skol IF51:2315:36
43Isak HertinEksjö Gymnasium IF51:3415:47
44Simon DahlbergBessemersskolans Skol IF52:2716:40
45Emil GrehnCelsiusskolans IF52:3716:50
46Gustav HedegårdHagagymnasiet Norrköping Skol IF52:4516:58
47Oskar EngesCelsiusskolans IF54:2618:39
48Joel SjödinHagagymnasiet Norrköping Skol IF54:5519:08
49Ludwig GustavssonNjudungsgymnasiets Skol IF57:1621:29
50Hampus LindmanSanda Skol IF59:5424:07
51Carl EkbringOlofströms Skol IF60:5225:05
52Lukas ArkängFredrika Bremerskolans IF63:5228:05
53Viktor OssianssonSanda Skol IF66:1530:28
54Emil AnderssonS:t Mikaelsskolans IF70:0034:13
55Jonathan MagnussonNIU Orientering Sundsvalls Gymnasiums Skol IF80:5545:08

H15 SM 5520 meter 20 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Erik HannrupValsätraskolans IF37:470:00
2Torsten SvenssonNyhemsskolan39:482:01
3Gustav RuneforsNorregårdsskolans IF39:542:07
4Felix PerssonInt Engelska Skolan IF40:503:03
5Lukas GranstedtSanda Skol IF42:144:27
6Victor HanssonJunedalsskolan IF42:164:29
7Lukas OlmLärcenter Skol IF42:304:43
8Martin LammSörgårdsskolans IF43:465:59
9Axel BlomEbba Petterssons IF44:186:31
10Jakob IngströmSanda Skol IF44:226:35
11Johan GrahnKatrinelundsgymnasiets Skol IF46:529:05
12Eric BerlinParadisskolans IF50:0512:18
13Kalle BrahmAlsike Skol IF50:2012:33
14Gunnar KarlströmValsätraskolans IF53:0915:22
15Algot NajvikWä Skol IF59:1921:32
16Jonathan UllerSannerudsskolans IF59:5422:07
17Oskar SvahnPrästängsskolan Skol IF63:2825:41
18Oscar NilssonVislanda Grundskolas IF64:0826:21
Isac EricssonFagrabäcksskolans IFEj godk.
William NilssonSöderbaumska Skol IFEj godk.
Emil AuseliusGröndalsskolans IFÅterbud

H14 SM 4350 meter 51 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Johan LangerakMidsommarkransens Gymnasium IF26:130:00
2Philip CarlssonSöderbaumska Skol IF27:401:27
3Elias TidevallHökarängsskolans IF28:091:56
4Jesper JohanssonFrillåsskolans Skol IF28:562:43
5Linus LundbergNjudungsgymnasiets Skol IF29:513:38
6Samuel PihlströmÖnnerödsskolans IF30:144:01
7Hugo StrömUlrikaskolans Skol IF30:284:15
8Simon friskEklidens Skol IF30:454:32
9Leo JohanssonKunskapsskolans IF Norrköping30:494:36
10Max HoppeVaxholmsskolornas IF31:425:29
11Viktor WaernqvistProlympia Norrköping Skol IF32:136:00
12Melker AnderssonWä Skol IF32:216:08
13Axel ElmbladGnosjöandans Skol IF32:246:11
14Kalle Åkerman SjöströmKristineborgsskolans IF32:286:15
15Gustav OhlinTranängskolans IF32:386:25
16Karl PetersénNjudungsgymnasiets Skol IF32:466:33
17Emanuel HerbertssonNya Munkens Skol IF32:486:35
18Elias RöstinKumla Skolas IF32:566:43
19Albin KronkvistKungsskolan Örkeljunga33:197:06
20Albin TollNjudungsgymnasiets Skol IF33:507:37
21Adrian VartiaFrillåsskolans Skol IF34:027:49
22Hugo DjurstedtPrästängsskolan Skol IF34:238:10
23Anton GunnarssonApladalsskolan IF34:278:14
24Mattis PerssonPrästängsskolan Skol IF34:448:31
25Hugo JakobssonPrästängsskolan Skol IF34:468:33
26Fredrik GlännforsInt Engelska Skolan IF35:209:07
27Carl JosefssonUgglums Skol IF35:429:29
28Erik ÅkessonNorregårdsskolans IF35:439:30
29Arvid UmegårdAlsike Skol IF37:0310:50
30Axel JohanssonJunkaremålsskolans IF38:0111:48
31Emil ÖhlundSanda Skol IF38:0911:56
32Gustav ÅmanOlofströms Skol IF38:5412:41
33Anton HärnströmNäsbydalsskolans IF40:1914:06
34Johannes BladhBjörkhaga Skol IF41:3415:21
35Mattis NilssonProlympia Norrköping Skol IF41:3615:23
36William SeguraOlaus Petri Skol IF42:5016:37
37Axel Leijon ThorellKnivsta Skol IF43:0716:54
38Melker ForsbergEngelbrektsskolans IF43:2817:15
39Samuel ErikssonRådaskolan43:4017:27
40Simon SvahnPrästängsskolan Skol IF44:4218:29
41Fredrik HanssonSkolhagens Skol IF45:5119:38
42Edvin SchillerNjudungsgymnasiets Skol IF51:0424:51
43Mattias LevinSolberga Skol IF54:0727:54
44Nils WestlundEneskolan Järna55:1128:58
45Hugo AlmqvistSanda Skol IF57:2531:12
46Maxim JohanssonÄngarydsskolan78:2852:15
Viktor le ClaireFridaskolan Mölnlycke IFEj godk.
Erik HogedalThorildsskolans IFEj godk.
Jour HertinVästerviks Gymnasium IFEj start
Vakant VakantVakantEj start
Gustav KuhlerCelsiusskolans IFEj start

D18 SM 6870 meter 19 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Emma BengtssonBessemersskolans Skol IF59:230:00
2Elvira BjörklundEksjö Gymnasium IF59:310:08
3Isabel SalénS:t Mikaelsskolans IF59:380:15
4Amanda BerggrenMidsommarkransens Gymnasium IF59:550:32
5Klara YngvessonDragonskolans IF62:122:49
6Agnes WesterbergAlleskolans Idrottsförening64:265:03
7Anna Dahlgren-RosénBessemersskolans Skol IF65:346:11
8Ronja BjörklundCelsiusskolans IF68:138:50
9Elsa AnderssonS:t Mikaelsskolans IF69:5210:29
10Emma KindbomGymnasium Skövdes Skol IF70:1110:48
11Annie ÖrnstenSanda Skol IF70:5711:34
12Maria GustafssonAlleskolans Idrottsförening71:4012:17
13Matilda ErikssonBessemersskolans Skol IF72:4113:18
Julia ErikssonHagagymnasiet Norrköping Skol IFEj godk.
Emma HelmerssonAlleskolans IdrottsföreningEj godk.
Emilia SamuelssonHagagymnasiet Norrköping Skol IFEj start
Johanna HenrikssonAlleskolans IdrottsföreningEj start
Vakant VakantVakantEj start
Märta Ransjö-ZanderBessemersskolans Skol IFEj start

D17 SM 6200 meter 35 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Hanna HugossonSkvaderns Skol IF48:580:00
2Elin GranstedtEksjö Gymnasium IF50:021:04
3Vilma BlennowEksjö Gymnasium IF50:211:23
4Emma PetterssonAlleskolans Idrottsförening51:412:43
5Hanna HänströmBessemersskolans Skol IF52:303:32
6Emma HagrotCelsiusskolans IF53:204:22
7Moa HanssonEksjö Gymnasium IF55:026:04
8Mirjam DahlénCelsiusskolans IF55:416:43
9Elsa AnderssonCelsiusskolans IF56:507:52
10Lisa JohanssonEksjö Gymnasium IF57:388:40
11Elin Ransjö-ZanderBessemersskolans Skol IF57:578:59
12Sophia BjörnlingerEksjö Gymnasium IF58:299:31
13Lovisa MartinssonAlleskolans Idrottsförening60:0211:04
14Anna KarlströmRosendalsgymnasiets Skol IF61:0512:07
15Rebecca WaldenfjordBessemersskolans Skol IF61:4212:44
16Ellen BromanCelsiusskolans IF62:4913:51
17Hanna RöstinFredrika Bremerskolans IF65:1116:13
18Wilma lagerhällCelsiusskolans IF66:4317:45
19Stina ErikssonSanda Skol IF68:2919:31
20Saga SanderBessemersskolans Skol IF70:3921:41
21Mimmi DahlbergSanda Skol IF71:1422:16
22Elin PoschSanda Skol IF74:5225:54
23Klara MandahlRosendalsgymnasiets Skol IF74:5425:56
24Emma RenbergGöteborgs Högre Samskolas IF75:1226:14
25Tora WesterbergHagagymnasiet Norrköping Skol IF76:1727:19
26Emilia ÖstlundHagagymnasiet Norrköping Skol IF77:2628:28
27Agnes LundqvistCelsiusskolans IF79:1030:12
28Francesca De NardisKatrinelundsgymnasiets Skol IF85:1936:21
Stina NordinSkvaderns Skol IFEj godk.
Jonna ForsAlleskolans IdrottsföreningEj godk.
Alice AxelssonSanda Skol IFEj start
Anna LampinenSkvaderns Skol IFEj start
Amelia SkalbergEksjö Gymnasium IFEj start
Jonna JungåkerBessemersskolans Skol IFEj start
Vakant VakantVakantEj start

D16 SM 4950 meter 43 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ronja JungåkerBessemersskolans Skol IF39:410:00
2Hanna MårtenssonAlleskolans Idrottsförening39:580:17
3Moa WestbladBessemersskolans Skol IF41:161:35
4Jenny WegebroBessemersskolans Skol IF41:341:53
5Sandra BoströmCelsiusskolans IF41:532:12
6Emelie JonassonNIU Orientering Sundsvalls Gymnasiums Skol IF41:592:18
7Lisa Jonsson NordinEksjö Gymnasium IF42:242:43
8Klara AxelssonEksjö Gymnasium IF43:203:39
9Klara AnderssonEksjö Gymnasium IF43:303:49
10Vilma von KrusenstiernaBessemersskolans Skol IF43:514:10
11Emma BlixtBessemersskolans Skol IF44:535:12
12Victoria AsketunAlleskolans Idrottsförening45:325:51
13Anna HalménAlleskolans Idrottsförening45:335:52
14Sofia KlassonAlleskolans Idrottsförening45:496:08
15Vilma KarlssonFredrika Bremerskolans IF47:327:51
16Elsa HolmgårdAlleskolans Idrottsförening47:528:11
17Hanna KjellinNIU Orientering Sundsvalls Gymnasiums Skol IF48:408:59
18Emma HållströmBessemersskolans Skol IF48:489:07
19Anna HerbertS:t Mikaelsskolans IF49:169:35
20Alice Svensson FinndahlSanda Skol IF50:3910:58
21Kristina TedhamreFredrika Bremerskolans IF51:1111:30
22Elise JosefssonOlofströms Skol IF51:3611:55
23Ellen SkooghBessemersskolans Skol IF51:4112:00
24Ellen FrostCelsiusskolans IF51:4912:08
25Emma PerssonSjödalsgymnasiets IF52:1312:32
26Sofia BerglundS:t Mikaelsskolans IF52:4213:01
27Elin HållS:t Mikaelsskolans IF53:1813:37
28Maria JanssonCelsiusskolans IF53:3613:55
29Tove FlodmanNIU Orientering Sundsvalls Gymnasiums Skol IF53:4013:59
30Hanna BoquistKatrinelundsgymnasiets Skol IF55:1515:34
31Amanda KarlssonFredrika Bremerskolans IF57:1917:38
32Elin JarlemarkViktor Rydbergs Gymnasium Skol IF57:4418:03
33Agnes ScheiklBessemersskolans Skol IF58:4619:05
34Frida AnderssonKatrinelundsgymnasiets Skol IF60:0320:22
35Sofie JosefssonOlofströms Skol IF65:2225:41
36Isabella LagoHulebäcksgymnasiets IF66:1826:37
37Wilma GilleCelsiusskolans IF66:3726:56
38Ann JohanssonSkolhagens Skol IF69:0429:23
39Moa ErlandssonVimmerby Gymnasium70:2030:39
Emelie KarlssonAlleskolans IdrottsföreningEj start
Vakant VakantVakantEj start
Vakant 1 Vakant 1VakantEj start
Vakant VakantVakantEj start

D15 SM 4450 meter 30 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Selma GumaeliusVaxholmsskolornas IF38:060:00
2Erika Källvik LeufvenDahlstiernska/Råda Skol IF38:160:10
3Ella PalmSanda Skol IF38:350:29
4Julia RajanTorsvikis Skolans IF39:030:57
5Tove EkströmBerzelius Skol IF40:132:07
6Sofia JohanssonDahlstiernska/Råda Skol IF40:332:27
7Johanna Källvik LeufvenDahlstiernska/Råda Skol IF41:002:54
8Lina SvärdValsätraskolans IF41:083:02
9Kajsa AnderssonJämjö Skolors IF41:233:17
10Isa EnvallSanda Skol IF42:154:09
11Sofie OhlssonInt Engelska Skolan IF42:204:14
12Sara GranstedtSanda Skol IF42:214:15
13Alva SellgrenKatrinelundsgymnasiets Skol IF42:384:32
14Elin SvenssonLinneskolans IF43:485:42
15Frida SahlmanBerzelius Skol IF46:268:20
16Frida VikströmHeliås-Sidsjön46:578:51
17Moa SjöbergHvitfeldtska IF47:309:24
18Amanda MellerdalSannerudsskolans IF48:5910:53
19Alva LindellCelsiusskolans IF49:0811:02
20Linn LugneSannerudsskolans IF50:1512:09
21Klara MöllerValsätraskolans IF50:5912:53
22Ellen NilssonProlympia Norrköping Skol IF53:0014:54
23Malin StrandbergHemmestaskolans IF53:0715:01
24Stina JohanssonNjudungsgymnasiets Skol IF54:5116:45
25Johanna SärnbrinkTranstenskolans IF56:3618:30
26Elin RydgårdPrästängsskolan Skol IF59:1521:09
27Ophelia Almqvist HaasSanda Skol IF67:3929:33
28Frida ZeijlonNyköpings Högstadium IF82:5644:50
Lisa BörnstedtTrulsegårdsskolan IFEj godk.
Lovisa NordJunkaremålsskolans IFEj start

D14 SM 3890 meter 47 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Hanna JohannessonKnut Hahnsskolans Skol IF31:440:00
2Emma LingSanda Skol IF31:530:09
3Hilda Holmqvist JohanssonSanda Skol IF32:010:17
4Alicia LundgrenFagrabäcksskolans IF32:310:47
5Agnes BromanRoslagsskolans IF32:390:55
6Ebba BerglinRosenholms Skol IF32:491:05
7Tilde BacklundFredrika Bremerskolans IF33:121:28
8Lovisa WeidenGudmuntorps Skol IF33:361:52
9Tove PetterssonFolkungaskolans IF33:532:09
10Julia RangertSanda Skol IF33:572:13
11Linda RennerKSAB Fruängens Skol IF34:002:16
12Linnea SkalbergGröndalsskolans IF35:183:34
13Ebba LindmanNorråsaskolans IF35:574:13
14Signe NilssonSöderbaumska Skol IF36:324:48
15Emilia EngelEngelska Skolan i Bromma IF36:575:13
16Lovisa WigertzKnivsta Skol IF38:166:32
17Maja PorleFagrabäcksskolans IF38:266:42
18Alma Holmqvis JohanssonSanda Skol IF39:107:26
19Linnea SamuelssonProlympia Norrköping Skol IF39:227:38
20Amanda KarmetunNjudungsgymnasiets Skol IF39:588:14
20Elin BergKumla Skolas IF39:588:14
22Lovisa JohanssonSvettpärlans Skol IF40:108:26
23Maja ÅkessonSanda Skol IF41:009:16
24Nike PruthSanda Skol IF41:099:25
25Tilda AnderssonBjörkhaga Skol IF43:3711:53
26Wilma BerganderPrästängsskolan Skol IF47:0515:21
27Ebba AdebrantBroängskolans IF47:0615:22
28Katarina NorrbyInt Engelska Skolan IF49:1817:34
29Sara SundinVaxholmsskolornas IF50:1318:29
30Klara BolinSödertörns Friskolas IF51:1219:28
31Lisa HallménEngelbrektsskolans IF51:2019:36
32Ebba DavidssonGröndalsskolans IF52:3120:47
33Anna NordströmCelsiusskolans IF52:5021:06
34Alva JonssonAlsike Skol IF52:5221:08
35Petrina CostermansLemhagas Skol IF55:3123:47
36Elsa EricssonPåskbergsskolans GIF55:3423:50
37Kajsa EkdahlEmmaboda Skol IF58:1726:33
38Ida EdvardssonPrästängsskolan Skol IF58:5527:11
39Tyra AlmEklidens Skol IF59:5428:10
40Matilda LarssonNyköpings Högstadium IF61:4730:03
41Emma NilssonVislanda Grundskolas IF63:2331:39
42Emelie RönnborgSkånhällaskolans IF83:3051:46
43Matilda JohannessonSannaskolans IF92:0960:25
Clara JohanssonDahlstiernska/Råda Skol IFEj godk.
Hedvig SeverinssonGröndalsskolans IFEj start
Vakant VakantVakantEj start
Klara HöglundPrästängsskolan Skol IFEj start


Skapad 2015-10-03 15:05:20 med OLA version 5.1.10-1